कार्यालय कर्मचारियों की अचल सम्‍पत्ति का विवरण

Annual Property Return

Commissioner office, Bhopal Division, Bhopal

Sno.

Name

Designation

1

Smt.Shobha Bagde

Superintendent

2

Shri Jaswant Singh Gour

Assistant Superintendent

3

Shri Bajnath Prasad Mishra

Assistant Superintendent

4

Shri Kamta Prasad Sharma

Assistant Superintendent

5

Shri Jeewat Karamchandani

Assistant Superintendent

6

M.K.Bhardwaj

Assistant Superintendent

7

Shri Pradeep Kumar Tripathi

Steno

8

Shri Ravindra Saxena

Steno

9

Shri Chand Singh Chandel

Stenographer

10

Shri Mahesh Kushwaha

Auditor (Revenue)

11

Shri Govind Dinglani

Auditor (Development)

12

Shri Govind Lalwani

Assistant Grade-2

13

Shri Ranjit Singh

Assistant Grade-2

14

Smt. Madhu Jain

Assistant Grade-2

15

Smt. Chhaya Sisodiya

Assistant Grade-2

16

Shri Rajmani Dwivedi

Assistant Grade-2

17

Shri Ravindra Dhuriya

Assistant Grade-2

18

Smt. Bindra Raikwar

Assistant Grade-2

19

Shri Pascal Kujur

Assistant Grade-2

20

Smt. Vinti Vishwakarma

Assistant Grade-2

21

Shri Abdul Rauf

Assistant Grade-2

22

Smt. Santosh Gupta

Assistant Grade-2

23

Smt. Nirmala Kampuwale

Assistant Grade-2

24

Shri Raja Bhaiya Gurjar

Assistant Grade-2

25

Smt. Pushpa Kerketta

Assistant Grade-2

26

Shri Khushal Somkunwar

Assistant Grade-2

27

Smt. Mariamma Varguese

Assistant Grade-2

28

Smt. Lalita Mishra

Assistant Grade-2

29

Smt. Sharda Mani

Assistant Grade-2

30

Smt. Lalita Rathore

Assistant Grade-3

31

Smt. Nanda Sharma

Assistant Grade-3

32

Shri Vinod Kumar Ojha

Assistant Grade-3

33

Shri Girish Shrivastava

Assistant Grade-3

34

Shri Giriraj Swarankar

Assistant Grade-3

35

Shri Aditiya Bhatnagar

Assistant Grade-3

36

Smt. Radhika Sirsaat

Assistant Grade-3

37

Smt. Khushi Kurchaniya

Assistant Grade-3

38

Smt. Shivraj Mehta

Assistant Grade-3

39

Shri Rajesh Kumar Dube

Assistant Grade-3

40

Smt. Chandrakanta Chouhan

Assistant Grade-3

41

Shri Madan Mohan Sharma

Assistant Grade-3

42

Shri Rakesh Yadav

Assistant Grade-3

43

Shri Albindu Mishra

Assistant Grade-3

44

Shri Nanak Dadlani

Assistant Grade-3

45

Shri Ghanshyamdas Soni

Assistant Grade-3

46

Smt. Kumud Bisariya

Assistant Grade-3

47

Ajay Shankar Mathur

Assistant Grade-3

48

Shri Vimal Koree

Assistant Grade-3

49

Shri Ramgopal Sharma

Driver

50

Shri Abdul Rasheed

Driver

51

Shri Arjun Singh

Driver

52

Shri Kadir Abdul

Driver